Welcome to IMCO Marine

0 item(s)

target="_blank" />

SCX UPPER CASE

ITEM DESCRIPTION QTY PART NUMBER
1 SCX Upper Case Black 1 01-1550
1A SCX Upper Case Silver 1 01-1557
2 SCX Steering Cap CA Black 1 01-1551
2A Steering Cap NV Black 1 01-1552
2B Steering Cap Generic Black 1 01-1553
2C Steering Cap ITS Black 1 01-1554
2D Steering Cap Tie Bar Starboard Black 1 01-1555
2E Steering Cap Tie Bar Port Black 1 01-1556
2F Steering Cap CA Silver 1 01-1558
2G Steering Cap NV Silver 1 01-1559
2H Steering Cap Generic Silver 1 01-1560
2I Steering Cap ITS Silver 1 01-1561
2J Steering Cap Tie Bar Starboard Silver 1 01-1562
2K Steering Cap Tie Bar Port Silver 1 01-1563
3 Upper Cap 1 01-2555
4 Pinion Hub 1 01-2560
5 Screw (5/16-18 x 1/2" Button Head) 1 08-040705041
6 Top Cap Lid 1 01-2071
7 Screw (3/8-16 x 1 3/4" S/S 12 Point) 4 08-070806111
8 Screw (3/8-16 x 1 1/2" S/S 12 Point 4 08-070806101
9 Shift Shaft Plug 1 11-1024
10 Quad Ring (Cooling Water, Bottom) 1 11-4024
11 Screw (5/16-18 x 1/2" Allen Set) (For Tower) 1 08-050705041
12 Quad Ring (Cooling Water, Top) 1 11-4025
13 "O" Ring (Top Cap) 1 11-2049
14 "O" Ring (Top Cap Oil Passage) 1 11-2013
15 Spring Kit Kit 01-2045
16 "O" Ring (Water Passage-Upper to Gimbal) 1 11-2148
17 "O" Ring (Shift Linkage) 1 11-2129
18 Pinion Hub Shims Kit 01-2548
19 "O" Ring (Pinion Hub) 2 11-2161
20 "O" Ring (Pinion Retainer Nut) 1 11-2154
21 Pinion Hub (5/16" Copper Sealing Washers) 10 08-120700004
22 Screw (5/16-18 x 1" Socket Cap) 4 08-060705082
23 Screw (5/16-18 x 1 1/2" Socket Cap) 6 08-060705102
24 Screw (3/8-16 x 3/4" Hex Head S/S) 2 08-010806061
25 Washer (3/8" Star) 2 08-110800001
26 Washer (3/8" AN) 2 08-100800001
27 Anode 1 01-2067
28 Screw (7/16-14 x 1 3/4" S/S 12 Point) 4 08-070907111
29 "O" Ring (Steering Cap, Oil) 1 11-2250
30 "O" Ring (Steering Cap, Shift Cavity) 1 11-2242
31 Detent Kit Kit 01-2044
32 Drain Screw Sealing Washer 1 11-1017
33 Drain Screw 1 01-2504
34 Guide Pads (Port & Starboard) 2 01-2471
35 Screw (1/4-20 x 1/2" Flat Head Undercut) 4 08-020604041
36 Stud (7/16 x 2 1/2") 4 08-130904141
37 Washer (7/16" AN S/S) 4 08-100900001
38 Nut (7/16-20 Nylock S/S) 4 08-080904001
39 Screw (10-24 x 5/8” Socket Cap) 1 08-060403052
40 Magnet 1 01-9587
41 Screw (1/4 x 5/8" Socket Cap) 8 08-060604051
42 Oil Tank Gasket 1 11-1030
43 Oil Tank Cover 1 01-2574