Welcome to IMCO Marine

0 item(s)

SC UPPER CASE

       
       
ITEM DESCRIPTION QTY PART NUMBER
1 Upper Case Black 1 01-1182
1A Upper Case Silver 1 01-1184
2 Top Cap 1 01-2510
3 Rear Cap Black 1 01-1517
3A Rear Cap Silver 1 01-1528
4 Mid Section Black 1 01-1050
4A Mid Section Silver 1 01-1052
5 Button Head Bolt 1 08-040705041
6 Top Cap Lid 1 01-2071
7 Screw(3/8-16 x 1 1/4" S/S 12 Point) 8 08-070806091
8 Cooling Hose 1 09-2006
9 Screw(3/8-16 x 1" S/S Allen Head) 2 08-060806081
10 Shift Shaft Seal Disc 2 11-1016
11 Screw(3/8-16 x 2" S/S Allen Head) 1 08-060806121
12 O-Ring Rear Cap 1 11-4015
13 Detent Kit 1 01-2044
14 Fitting 3/8 NPT to -8jic S/S 1 09-2005
15 Fitting 1/8 NPT to 1/4 Hose 1 09-2004
16 Upper Case-Lower Hose 1 09-2003
17 Screw 7/16-14 x 2 1/4" S/S 12 Point 2 08-070907141
18 Screw 3/8-16 x 3 1/4 S/S Allen Head 1 08-060806171
19 Stud 7/16 x 2 S/S 8 08-130904121
20 Dowel Pin 3/16 x 3/4 2 01-2113
21 O-Ring 1 11-2157
22 O-Ring 2 11-2014
23 Cooling Jet 2 01-2184
24 Oil Level Screw 1 01-2504
25 Oil Level Screw O-Ring 1 11-1017
26 Spring Kit 1 01-2045
27 O- Ring (Gimbal Shift) 1 11-2139
28 O-Ring (Gimbal Water) 1 11-4021
29 O- Ring (Retainer Nut, Pinion Gear) 1 11-2154
30 Screw (5/16-18 x 1/2" Allen Set) (Tower Retainer) 1 08-050705041
31 O-Ring (Lower Shaft Seal) 1 11-2132
32 O-Ring (Lower Oil Pressure Seal) 1 11-4012
33 O-Ring (Lower Water Seal) 1 11-2124
34 Fitting (1/4" Hose to -4 JIC Brass) 1 09-2002
35 Fitting (1/8" NPT to -4 JIC 45° Brass) 1 09-2001
36 Lock Nut (7/16-20 S/S Thin Nylock Nut) 8 08-090904001
37 Washer (7/16" AN S/S Flat Washer Thin) 8 08-160900001
38 Screw (7/16-14 x 1 1/2" S/S 12 Point) 1 08-070907101
39 Guide Pads (Port & Starboard) 1 Pair 01-2066
40 Screw (3/8-16 x 3/4" S/S Hex Head) 2 08-010806061
41 Washer (3/8" S/S Star Washer) 2 08-110800001
42 Anode

 

1 01-2067