Welcome to IMCO Marine

0 item(s)

SC LOWER CASE

       
       
ITEM DESCRIPTION QTY PART NUMBER
1 Standard Length Lower Case 1 01-1120
1A Lower Case (-1") Shorter 1 01-1121
1B Lower Case (-2") Shorter 1 01-1122
1C Lower Case (-3") Shorter 1 01-1123
2 Vertical Shaft-Standard Length 1 01-3255
2A Vertical Shaft-1" Shorter 1 01-3256
2B Vertical Shaft-2" Shorter 1 01-3257
2C Vertical Shaft 3” Shorter 1 01-3258
3 Bearing Race 1 10-6005
4 Nut (7/16-20 Nylock S/S Thin) 2 08-090904001
5 (7/16" AN S/S Thin) 2 08-160900001
6 "O" Ring (Oil Passage) 1 11-4011
7 "O" Ring (Water Passage) 1 11-2143
8 "O" Ring (Cooling Water Passage) 1 11-2014
9 Pipe Plug - 1/8 NPT S/S 1 09-2007
10 Stud (7/16 x 2” S/S) 2 08-130904121
11 Retainer Ring (Vertical Shaft Coupler) 1 08-211500001
12 Vertical Shaft Coupler 1 01-2148
13 "O" Ring (Alignment Spacer) 1 11-2228
14 Alignment Spacer 1 01-2015
15 Shim (Vertical Shaft Upper) Kit 01-2012
16 Tab Washer (Vertical Shaft) 1 01-2043
17 Bearing Cup (Vertical Shaft Upper) 1 10-2012
18 Bearing Cone (Vertical Shaft Upper) 1 10-1011
19 Bearing Cone (Vertical Shaft Lower) 1 10-1010
20 Bearing Cup (Vertical Shaft Lower) 1 10-2009
21 Shim (Vertical Shaft Lower) 1 01-2013
22 Shim (Prop Gear) Kit 01-2014
23 Bearing Cup (Prop Gear) 1 10-2007
24 Bearing Cone (Prop Gear) 1 10-1008
25 Prop & Pinion Gear 1:50 Set 01-8240
25A Prop & Pinion Gear 1:34 Set 01-8244
25B Prop & Pinion Gear 1:25 Set 01-8248
26 Bushing - Prop Shaft, -X 1 01-2178
27 Prop Shaft, 1” 1 01-3009
27A Prop Shaft, 1 1/4" 1 01-3010
27B Prop Shaft, 1 7/16” 1 01-3570
28 Bearing (Roller) 1 10-3006
29 Nut (Pinion Gear) 1 01-2251
30 Cover Nut 1 01-2065
31 Tab Washer (Bearing Carrier) 1 01-2042
32 Drain Screw 1 01-2504
33 Drain Screw Sealing Washer 1 11-1017
34 Bearing Carrier (1" Prop Shaft) 1 01-2130
34A Bearing Carrier (1 1/4" Prop Shaft) 1 01-2131
34B Bearing Carrier (1 7/16"; Prop Shaft) 1 01-2575
35 Seal (Prop Shaft 1") 1 11-3035
35A Seal (Prop Shaft 1" Line Cut) 1 11-3032
35B Seal (Prop Shaft 1 1/4") 2 11-3033
35C Seal (Prop Shaft 1 7/16") 2 11-3034
36 Bearing Cup (1" Prop Shaft) 1 10-2014
36A Bearing Cup (1 1/4" Prop Shaft) 1 10-2016
36B Bearing Cup (1 7/16" Prop Shaft) 1 10-2018
37 Bearing Cone (1" Prop Shaft) 1 10-1013
37A Bearing Cone (1 1/4" Prop Shaft) 1 10-1015
37B Bearing Cone (1 7/16" Prop Shaft) 1 10-1017
38 "O" Ring (Bearing Carrier) 1 11-2344
39 Shim (Bearing Carrier) Kit 01-2011
40 Thrust Washer (.109 Thick) 1 01-2590