Welcome to IMCO Marine

0 item(s)

Gimbal Steering

       
       
ITEM DESCRIPTION QTY PART NUMBER
1 Gimbal Housing (Black) 1 05-1306
1A Gimbal Housing (Silver) 1 05-1307
2* Steering Cap SC 1 05-1319
2 Steering Cap California Black 1 01-1551
2A Steering Cap NV Black 1 01-1552
2B Steering Cap Generic Black 1 01-1553
2C Steering Cap ITS Black 1 01-1554
2D Steering Cap Tie Bar Starboard Black 1 01-1555
2E Steering Cap Tie Bar Port Black 1 01-1556
2F Steering Cap California Silver 1 01-1558
2G Steering Cap NV Silver 1 01-1559
2H Steering Cap Generic Silver 1 01-1560
2I Steering Cap ITS Silver 1 01-1561
2J Steering Cap Tie Bar Starboard Silver 1 01-1562
2K Steering Cap Tie Bar Port Silver 1 01-1563
3 Steering Bracket (Port) Black 1 05-1312
3A Steering Bracket (Port) Silver 1 05-1314
4 Steering Bracket (Starboard) Black 1 05-1313
4A Steering Bracket (Starboard) Silver 1 05-1315
5 Screw (7/16-14 x 1 1/4” 12 pt. S/S) 8 08-070907091
6 Trim Ram (Port) 1 05-6028
7 Trim Ram (Starboard) 1 05-6029
8 Fitting (45° Jic -5 to 1/4” pipe S/S 316) 2 09-2009
9 Fitting (90° Jic -5 to 1/4” pipe S/S 316) 6 09-2010
10 -5 Hose Assembly 17 1/2” 4 05-2331
11 -5 Hose Assembly 10 1/4” 2 05-2332
12 -5 Hose Assembly 25 1/2” 2 05-2330
13 3/4” x 2” Clevis Pin 4 05-6434
14 Washer (1/2” AN S/S) 4 08-101000001
15 Nut (1/2-13 Nylock S/S) 4 08-081008001
16 Steering Ram 2 05-6030
17 Nut (1/2-20 Thin Nylock S/S) 4 08-091004001
18 Urethane Bushing 8 05-2240
19 Clevis Joint 4 05-1034
20 Clevis Bolt 4 05-6035
21 Rear Anchor Pin 1 05-3612
22 S/S Washer (Big Hole-Trim Pin) 2 05-6002
23 Bushing (Trim Pin) 4 05-2020
24 S/S Washer (Small Hole-Trim Pin) 2 05-6004
25 Nut (7/16-20 Nylock S/S) 2 08-080904001
26 Cap (Plastic Anchor Pin Cap) 2 05-2021
27 Screw (10-24 x 5/8” HH S/S) 4 08-010403051
28 Nut (10-24 Nylock S/S) 4 08-080403001
29 Hose Anchor 4 05-6012