Welcome to IMCO Marine

0 item(s)

Gimbal Ring

       
       
ITEM DESCRIPTION QTY PART NUMBER
1 Gimbal Ring (Black) 1 05-1297
1A Gimbal Ring (Silver) 1 05-1298
2 7/8-14 Hex Thin Nut Grade 8 Steel 1 08-091507002
3 Permaglide Bearing 1 10-4003
4 Washer (7/8" ID x 1 3/4” OD S/S) 1 08-121500001
5 Upper Swivel Pin 1 05-3343
6 Fiber Washer 2 05-2016
7 Gimbal Hinge Pin 2 05-2307
8 Screw (1/4-20 x 1/2” 12pt. S/S) 8 08-070604041
9 Washer, Shim (Lower Pin .020) 1 05-2036
10 Screw (3/8-16 x 2 1/4” 12pt. S/S) 2 08-070806131
11 Bonding Wire 6” 1 05-2017
12 Screw (10-24 x 3/8” HH S/S) 2 08-010403031
13 Bushing, (Lower Swivel Pin) 1 10-7004
14 Front Anchor Pin (Trim Cylinder) 1 05-3611
15 Washer (Big Hole-Trim Pin S/S) 2 05-6002
16 Snap Ring (Extra Thick) 2 08-211300001
17 Bushing (Trim Pin) 4 05-2020
18 Washer (Small Hole-Trim Pin S/S) 2 05-6004
19 7/16-20 Nylock Nut S/S 2 08-080904001
20 Cap (Plastic Anchor Pin Cap) 2 05-2021