Welcome to IMCO Marine

0 item(s)

Gimbal Helmet

       
       
ITEM DESCRIPTION QTY PART NUMBER
1 Gimbal Helmet SC & Bravo Drives (Black) 1 05-1309
1A Gimbal Helmet SC Drive (Silver) 1 05-1310
1B Gimbal Helmet SCX Drive (Black) 1 05-1552
1C Gimbal Helmet SCX Drive (Silver) 1 05-1553
2 Bellows Sleeve 1 05-2022
3 Bellows Kit, U-Joint 1 05-2023
4 Clamp 1 05-2007
5 Stud (7/16" x 2 3/4" S/S) 6 08-130904151
6 Washer (7/16” AN S/S) 6 08-100900001
7 Nut (7/16-20 Nylock S/S) 6 08-080904001
8 “O” Ring (Oil Passage) 1 11-2019
9 Insert (Water Hose) 1 05-2004
10 Valve Assembly 1 05-2024
11 “O” Ring (Valve Assembly) 2 11-2012
12 Nut (3/8-24 Flange Self Lock) 1 08-180803002
13 Gasket 1 11-1014
14 Shift Cable Assembly Kit 05-8040
15 Fitting (1/8” Pipe - 1/4” Hose) (Oil Line) 1 09-2004
16 Hose (1/4” Push Lock - 8 3/4”) (Oil) 1 09-2003